Record Details, Midget LL, 2014-2015 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101971001223102119
Tournament412111175140112092612237
Regular Season936028381027133491951316187
Playoff330015103120101164202521
Overall18882637219413256823712214119154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110064000000110064
BCH Ice Dogs1010571010372020814
Beeton Stingers101023000000101023
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110032100111210143
East Gwillimbury Eagles101028000000101028
Goderich Sailors000000101046101046
Hanover Falcons100133100122200255
Listowel Cyclones2200643210141054102014
Lucknow Sepoys1010451010472020812
Manvers Mustangs100144000000100144
Milverton Drives211099220010643101915
Minto Mad Dogs202051310102113030724
Oro Thunder000000101017101017
Shelburne Wolves110032000000110032
TCDMHA Rebels110030101013211043
Wasaga Beach 000000101024101024
Wingham Ironmen211088303091351401721
Woodville Hurricanes000000101012101012
Woolwich Wildcats000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000100111100111
Central Huron CC000000101037101037
Chatsworth Arena 000000101013101013
Clifford Arena101024000000101024
Hanover P&H Center000000100122100122
Listowel Arena000000211096211096
Lucknow Arena000000101047101047
Memorial000000101046101046
Milverton Arena00000022001062200106
Mount Forest Sports Complex137515051000000137515051
Palmerston and District Community Centre1100322110773210109
Palmerston Arena00000010102111010211
Trisan Centre (Schomberg)101023202036303059
Wainfleet Arena20116121010173021719
Wingham00000030309133030913
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:51 AM