Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 31, 2016-Feb 20, 2016Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
Atom Girls HL - Orangeville Sweetheart Tournament
Atom Girls C - BADGHA Blazers Annual Tournament
Bantam Girls C - Saugeen Shores Silver Stick Tournament
Atom Girls C - Atom Girls Silver Stick Tournament
Atom Local League - Mount Forest Atom LL Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Cruickshank Division Playoffs
PeeWee Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Bantam Rep - WOAA Gregg Division Playoffs
Midget Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Atom Rep - OMHA Playoffs
All Teams
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Open Ice
Atom Girls C
11:15 AM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
PeeWee Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Bantam Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Girls B
5:00 PM
@ Milverton Drives
PeeWee Local League
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Pactice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
IP1 Green & IP1 Red
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP2 Yellow
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
IP2 Blue
5:05 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP3 Black & IP3 White
5:05 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Nick Horrigan Goalie Clinic - All Teams
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Atom Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
Atom Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:40 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Mount Forest Jr. C Patriots
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr C Playoff Game 8:15 vs Hanover
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP2 Blue
6:00 PM
@ Clifford Thunder
PeeWee Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
9:45 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Atom Girls C
9:45 AM
@ Lucknow MHA
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom Girls C
5:15 PM
@ Grey Highlands MHA
Atom Girls HL
7:15 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
IP1 Green & IP1 Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Pactice
Other ice
8:00 AM-6:30 PM
Atom LL Tournament 8am to 630pm
Atom Girls C
9:15 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
IP2 Yellow
9:30 AM
@ South Bruce MHA
IP2 Blue
11:30 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Bantam Local League
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Bantam Rep
1:15 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [W-B-G-A12]
PeeWee Local League
1:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
PeeWee Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget Girls B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Pactice
Mount Forest Jr. C Patriots
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Jr C Playoff Game 8:00pm vs Hanover
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Icedogs
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
Bantam Girls C - Saugeen Shores Silver Stick Tournament
Atom Girls C - Atom Girls Silver Stick Tournament
Tyke - Arthur Tyke Tournament
IP1 Green - Walkerton Family Day
IP1 Red - Walkerton Family Day
IP3 Black - Clifford Cricket Tournament
IP3 White - Clifford Cricket Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Cruickshank Division Playoffs
PeeWee Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Bantam Rep - WOAA Gregg Division Playoffs
Midget Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Atom Rep - OMHA Playoffs
Midget Girls B - Lower Lakes Playoffs
Tyke
8:00 AM
@ Arthur Vipers
Novice Local League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice / Game Ice
PeeWee Rep
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [NR-M-22]
Tyke
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centres Stars
PeeWee Local League
3:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Atom Girls HL
3:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula C
Bantam Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. Guelph Thunder
Midget Girls B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pactice / Game Slot
IP1 Green & IP1 Red
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP2 Yellow
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
IP2 Blue
5:05 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP3 Black & IP3 White
5:05 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Pactice / Game Slot
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Atom Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [W-A-C-B01]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local League
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey C
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mount Forest Jr. C Patriots
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
Jr C Playoff Game 8:30pm vs Hanover
IP2 Yellow
8:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
IP2 Blue
9:00 AM
vs. South Bruce MHA
Novice Local League
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice / Game Ice
Atom Local League
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [W-P-L-A1]
Bantam Girls HL
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine HL
PeeWee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice / Game Ice
PeeWee Local League
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Pactice / Game Slot
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Grey Highlands C
Markdale [AR99]
Midget Girls B
5:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20
Midget Girls B - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Cruickshank Division Playoffs
PeeWee Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Bantam Rep - WOAA Gregg Division Playoffs
Midget Rep - WOAA Lockridge Division Playoffs
Midget Girls B - Lower Lakes Playoffs
Atom Girls HL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Pactice / Game Slot
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Grey Highlands C
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [W-B-G-A2]
Bantam Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Novice Rep
4:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mount Forest Jr. C Patriots
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr C Playoff Game 6:30pm vs Hanover
Atom Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Nick Horrigan Goalie Clinic - All Teams
Midget Girls B
12:00 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
Burford Arena [2]
IP3 Black
8:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
IP3 White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP2 Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP2 Yellow vs Clifford Half Ice Game
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [W-P-L-A11]
IP1 Green
11:30 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
IP1 Red
11:30 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
IP2 Blue
11:30 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
Midget Girls B
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Atom Girls HL
5:45 PM
@ Walkerton C
Walkerton [AR101]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 06, 2016 at 5:55 PM