Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 26, 2017-Apr 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01
Pee Wee Girls HL - WOAA Pee Wee Girls Yearend
Atom Rep - Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Bantam Girls C - WOAA Year End Tournament
Bantam Girls HL - WOAA Year End Tournament
Pee Wee Girls C - LLFHL Championship Weekend
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Girls C
2:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Girls B
5:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam Girls HL
6:45 PM
vs. Ayr
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
All Teams
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Jr C Game Patriots vs Alliston
Atom Girls C
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
8:30 PM
vs. Orangeville MHA
Pee Wee Girls C
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Canlan York #4 [PC1]
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Wasaga Beach Arena (Wasaga Beach) [6]
Pee Wee Girls C
4:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Canlan York #6 [PC4]
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Rep
9:45 AM
@ Newcastle Stars
Elmvale Community Arena (Elmvale) [26]
All Teams
10:00 AM-10:00 PM
No Ice - arena event
Bantam Girls C
1:00 PM
vs. South Bruce MHA
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Penetang flames
Wasaga Beach Arena (Wasaga Beach) [37]
Pee Wee Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Canlan York #3 [PC5]
Bantam Girls HL
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Parry sound
Wasaga Beach Arena (Wasaga Beach) [51]
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce MHA
Pee Wee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. TBD
Canlon York #1 [PC Gold]
Pee Wee Girls C
8:30 PM
vs. TBD
Canlan York #6 [PC Bronze]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
Atom Rep - Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Bantam Girls C - WOAA Year End Tournament
Bantam Girls HL - WOAA Year End Tournament
Atom Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
Pee Wee Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
Bantam Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
Bantam Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
IP 1 Green & IP 1 Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Games
IP 2 Blue & IP 2 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Games
Bantam Girls C
12:15 PM
vs. TBA .
IP 2 Grey & IP 3 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice/Games
All Teams
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr C Game Patriots vs Alliston
Atom Girls C
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls C
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls C
10:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam Girls C
10:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Canlon York
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Ottawa Valley Thunder
Pee Wee Girls C
3:45 PM
@ Lucknow MHA
Atom Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Timmins
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Brockville
Canlon York
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Sault St. Marie
Canlon York
Atom Girls C
1:30 PM
@ Mooretown
Pee Wee Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Vaughn Sports Village [681]
Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15
Atom Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
Pee Wee Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
Bantam Girls C - OWHA Provincial Championships
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 4:50 PM