Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 04, 2016-Dec 24, 2016Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Mt Forest Rams Peewee House League Tournament
Pee Wee Girls HL - Clearview Christmas in the Valley
Atom Rep - Atom Rep
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. London .
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls HL
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. London .
Pee Wee Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Pee Wee LL
5:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
JMRRC (2 - East) [LLP-N-074]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce C
Bantam Girls HL
6:45 PM
@ Walkerton C
Walkerton [BRA33]
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Midget LL
8:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
IP Program
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Pactice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Bantam LL
8:15 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget LL
9:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LLM-S-070]
All Teams
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Open Ice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Pactice
Pee Wee Rep & Pee Wee Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Pactice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Pee Wee Girls HL
7:30 PM
vs. Walkerton HL
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Pactice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Pactice
Atom Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Pee Wee Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Fergus/Elora Grand River Mustangs
Bantam Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. South Bruce HL
Novice Rep & Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Pactice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [PR-1-43]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Pactice
Pee Wee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Pactice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Pactice
Pee Wee Girls HL
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Pee Wee Girls HL
2:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine C
Bantam Girls HL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice / Game Ice
All Teams
7:00 AM-7:30 PM
Pee Wee LL Tournament - No Ice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Tyke #2
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Atom LL
10:45 AM
@ Drayton Defenders 1 Orange
PMD Arena [LLA-E-070]
Novice LL
12:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
Listowel Arena [LLN-E-073]
Pee Wee Girls C
12:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Pee Wee Girls HL
2:30 PM
vs. St. Catherines Jr. Brock Badgers
Midget Girls B
4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Other Ice
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Jr C Game Patriots vs Wingham
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
Pee Wee Girls HL - Clearview Christmas in the Valley
Tyke #1
8:30 AM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Pee Wee Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice / Game Ice
IP 1 Red & IP 1 Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
IP 3 Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
5:40 PM
@ West Oxford
Pee Wee LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget LL
8:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
IP Program
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Clifford Arena [PR-1-50]
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [PR-1-51]
Atom LL
6:40 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Girls C & Pee Wee Girls C
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Clifford Arena [AR-2-39]
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM
@ TCDMHA C
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
9:15 PM
vs. Kincardine C
IP Program
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons 1
Tyke #1
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Girls C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Pee Wee Girls HL
2:00 PM
@ Lucknow HL
Wingham [PRHL21]
Atom Girls C
2:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Pee Wee Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Pee Wee LL
3:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Bantam Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24
Tyke #2
8:30 AM
vs. Howick MHA
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom Girls C
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Other Ice
1:30 PM-4:30 PM
Jr C Game Patriots vs Goderich
Bantam Girls HL
3:30 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Pee Wee Girls C
5:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Pee Wee LL
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
IP Program
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLN-E-084]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Clifford Arena [LLB-N-098]
Bantam Girls C
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton C
Walkerton [BRA44]
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LLB-N-099]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Arena Event - GetInTouchForHutch
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 05, 2016 at 9:27 AM