Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 28, 2016-Sep 17, 2016Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03
Other Ice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Warn up Skate Atom Boys
Other Ice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Warn up skate Pee Wee Girls
Other Ice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Warn up skate Bantam Girls
Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10
Novice Rep & Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Novice Warm up Skate
Atom Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom Girls Warm up Skate
Pee Wee Rep & Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Pee Wee Boys Warm up Skate
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Bantam Boys Warm up Skate
Midget Girls B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Midget Girls Warm up Skate
Midget Rep & Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Midget Boys Warm up Skate
Novice Rep & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Novice Mixed Power Skating
Atom Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Atom Girls Power Skating
Atom Rep & Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Atom Boys Power Skating
Pee Wee Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Pee Wee Girls Power Skating
Pee Wee Rep & Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Pee Wee Boys Power Skating
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Bantam Girls Power Skating
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Bantam Boys Power Skating
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Midget Boys & Girls Power Skating
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Tyke Evaluation Skate
Novice Rep
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Novice Tryout
Atom Girls C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Atom Girls Tryout
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Atom Boys Tryout
Pee Wee Girls C
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Pee Wee Girls Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Pee Wee Boys Tryout
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Girls B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17
All Teams
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Midget Boys Tryout
IP Program
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Novice Tryout
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Girls B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Atom Boys Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Pee Wee Boys Tryout
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Novice Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Girls B
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Midget Boys Tryout - Skate
Atom Girls C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
Bantam Girls C
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tryout
IP Program
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep & Pee Wee LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Girls C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice / Game Ice
Midget Girls B
2:30 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Jr C Game Patriots vs Wingham
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(906 per day)
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 29, 2016 at 5:32 PM