Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
TYKE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
NOVICE GIRLS C
9:30 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
ATOM GIRLS B
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
ATOM REP
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
NOVICE REP
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
TYKE
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS B
3:45 PM
vs. Twin Centres Stars
BANTAM GIRLS BB
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
5:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LLB-S-121]
PEEWEE REP
5:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [PR-3-16]
MIDGET GIRLS C
5:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
MIDGET GIRLS BB
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
4:20 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL #2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TYKE & NOVICE LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE GIRLS C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL & BANTAM LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL #1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS C
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS BB
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
MIDGET GIRLS C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
MIDGET LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
MIDGET LL #2
9:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3 WHITE
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel Listowel White
IP 2 GOLD & IP 2 RED
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM GIRLS B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
2:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
NOVICE LL
2:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LLN-CN-23]
PEEWEE GIRLS C
2:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
PEEWEE REP
3:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [PR-3-04]
ATOM LL
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones Black
TYKE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL
Southampton [PRHL18]
PEEWEE GIRLS B
4:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Open Ice
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Open Ice
BANTAM GIRLS C
5:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen C
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:45 PM
Jr C Game
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
PEEWEE LL - Arthur Pee Wee LL Tournament
PEEWEE LL
8:00 AM
vs. Center Wellington
TYKE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
NOVICE GIRLS C
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS C
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
ATOM LL
1:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
NOVICE LL
2:45 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
PEEWEE GIRLS B
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
NOVICE GIRLS C
3:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
NOVICE REP
3:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
ATOM REP
4:10 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
BANTAM GIRLS BB
4:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
MIDGET LL #1
5:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
BANTAM LL
6:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
MIDGET LL #2
7:45 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
IP
4:20 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS B
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
BANTAM LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [PR-3-02]
MIDGET GIRLS C
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
MIDGET LL #2
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LLM-S-023]
MIDGET LL #1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TYKE & NOVICE GIRLS C
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP & ATOM LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM GIRLS C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS B
7:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
MIDGET LL #2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
Walkerton [PRHL19]
ATOM REP
6:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS B
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
PEEWEE GIRLS C & MIDGET GIRLS C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
7:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
MIDGET LL #2
7:45 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LLM-S-042]
BANTAM GIRLS BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:45 PM
Jr C Game
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3 WHITE
8:55 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
IP 2 RED
9:00 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
IP 2 GOLD
9:00 AM
@ Howick MHA
NOVICE LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
11:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
ATOM GIRLS B
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
BANTAM GIRLS BB
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
ATOM LL
1:20 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
TYKE
1:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
PEEWEE GIRLS C
2:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
MIDGET GIRLS BB
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock
PEEWEE LL
3:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 2 White
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
4:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
BANTAM GIRLS C
5:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:45 PM
Jr C Game
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
MIDGET LL #2 - Ray Hunt Memorial
TYKE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
NOVICE GIRLS C
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
1:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
PEEWEE REP
2:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
PEEWEE GIRLS B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS BB
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS C
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS BB
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
MIDGET LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
All Teams
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
No ICE
All Teams
4:30 PM-10:30 PM
No ICE
All Teams
4:30 PM-10:30 PM
No ICE
NOVICE REP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Open Ice
PEEWEE REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LLP-SB-31]
BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL #1
9:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
IP
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 3 WHITE
9:00 AM
@ Arthur Vipers
IP 2 RED
10:00 AM
@ Wallace MHA
IP 2 GOLD
10:00 AM
@ Wallace MHA
NOVICE LL
10:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
ATOM GIRLS B
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
ATOM LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
3:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
PEEWEE LL
4:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
Steve Kerr Complex [LLP-SA-17]
BANTAM GIRLS C
5:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Bantam C
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:45 PM
Jr C Game
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 10:06 PM