Organization Calendar (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
BANTAM GIRLS "B" - Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
PEEWEE GIRLS HL - Christmas in the Valley, HL Tournament
MIDGET LL - Stayner Midget Tournament
ATOM LL - Arthur Atom LL Tournament
IP 1 White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Open Ice
MIDGET LL
10:00 AM
vs. Thorton Tigers
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
11:00 AM
@ Acton Chrysler
ATOM REP
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
TYKE 1
1:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
ATOM GIRLS "C"
2:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
All Teams
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Open Ice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Open Ice
NOVICE REP
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [NR-M-36]
MIDGET GIRLS "B"
5:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
All Teams
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Open Ice
All Teams
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Open Ice
IP 1 White & IP 2 Blue
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 White/Black
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
IP 1 Red & IP 2 Grey
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 Dark Blue
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
9:15 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [LLM-S-034]
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE LL & TYKE 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS "C"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
MIDGET LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [BR-E-92]
BANTAM LL
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
ATOM REP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS "B"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS "B"
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [NR47]
ATOM LL
6:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
ATOM REP
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [AR-2-44]
BANTAM LL
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
9:15 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
IP 1 White & IP 1 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 2 Grey & IP 3 White/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 Dark Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE LL
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
ATOM LL
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
TYKE 1
11:00 AM
@ Minto Mad dogs
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Public Skating
ATOM GIRLS "C"
1:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
2:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
3:00 PM
@ Ayr
BANTAM REP
3:15 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [BR-W-68]
BANTAM LL
3:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
MIDGET LL
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLM-S-089]
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
All Teams
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
No Ice - Jr C Game
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
TYKE 1
8:30 AM
vs. Howick MHA
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
9:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
NOVICE REP & ATOM REP
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-4:30 PM
No Ice - Jr C Game
MIDGET REP
2:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MR-N-67]
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
BANTAM GIRLS "B"
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS "B"
5:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
BANTAM REP
6:45 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
All Teams
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Open Ice
All Teams
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Open Ice
IP 1 White & IP 2 Blue
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 White/Black
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
IP 1 Red & IP 2 Grey
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 Dark Blue
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Clifford Arena [LLP-S-MF16]
MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [MR-N-82]
MIDGET LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP & NOVICE LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM GIRLS "C" & PEEWEE GIRLS HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B" & BANTAM GIRLS "B"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
No Ice - Arena Function
ATOM LL
6:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
ATOM REP
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B"
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
NOVICE GIRLS "C" & TYKE 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Clifford Arena [BR-E-102]
PEEWEE LL
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
MIDGET GIRLS "B"
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
IP 1 White & IP 1 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 2 Grey & IP 3 White/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 Dark Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE LL
10:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders 1 Black
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
11:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
ATOM REP
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [AR-2-49]
ATOM LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Public Skating
BANTAM GIRLS "B"
1:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
ATOM GIRLS "C"
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
2:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
TYKE 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
All Teams
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
No Ice - Jr C Game
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
NOVICE REP & NOVICE LL
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS "B" & ATOM REP
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE GIRLS "C" & ATOM GIRLS "C"
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL & MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM GIRLS "B"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP & BANTAM LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
MIDGET REP & MIDGET LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM REP
6:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [AR-2-51]
PEEWEE LL & ATOM LL
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM REP
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
MIDGET LL
9:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
IP 1 White & IP 1 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2 Blue & IP 2 Grey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 3 White/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 3 Dark Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad dogs
BANTAM GIRLS "B"
9:30 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
NOVICE LL
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NOVICE GIRLS "C"
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels HL
ATOM LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Public Skating
ATOM GIRLS "C"
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE GIRLS HL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
3:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Hensall Arena [AR-2-25]
BANTAM LL
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
MIDGET GIRLS "C"
5:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
All Teams
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
No Ice - Jr C Game
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 14, 2017 at 5:23 PM