Record Details (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7412221753111914127234131
Tournament103611421000000103611421
Regular Season3616128115124351715313811771332711253241
Overall53231911151162402016415713193433515308293
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 BOYS LL #1101001211045312046
U11 BOYS LL #2211010103120171252302722
U11 HL GIRLS1001442200933201137
U11 REP11533262253201711168534333
U13 BOYS LL210113114130213162313442
U13 GIRLS B8611145320110211812247
U13 HL GIRLS210151202038412189
U13 REP7340211676013520149415636
U15 GIRLS421175302124723299
U15 LL40401856303092170702777
U18 GIRLS B311134110051421185
U18 GIRLS C312081221104752301219
U18 LL42112215320121674124321
U9 HL GIRLS100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110031110063220094
Arthur Vipers21011412201171141122123
Drayton Defenders220073101003321076
Goderich Sailors101031421107731201021
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars210130101001311131
Hanover Falcons20111113101011330211226
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3120512321019563302417
Kincardine Kinucks2110791010163120815
Kincardine Kinucks AE101012110054211066
Listowel Cyclones4121202200000041212022
Minto Mad dogs1100501100612200111
Mitchell Meteors10104191010272020626
Owen Sound Ice Hawks21014232101065311148
Saugeen Shores Storm2101731010353111108
Saugeen Shores Storm HL100144110041210185
TCDMHA Rebels202027100122302149
Walkerton Capitals4220482011476231815
Walkerton Capitals 1 White00000020200112020011
West Grey Warriors00000033001563300156
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex101001100133201134
Davidson Centre 00000021106102110610
Goderich MRC000000211077211077
Hensall Arena00000020118142011814
Maitland recreation Centre (new)311144000000311144
Mitchell & District Arena202027000000202027
Mitchell Arena000000211078211078
Mount Forest Sports Complex4320131013714100000043201310137141
Ripley00000022001912200191
Southampton000000312077312077
Tara CC000000210185210185
Walkerton00000020200112020011
Wingham000000211054211054
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 1:10 PM