Record Details (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1365236201181235182414647138
Tournament1100912020133120104
Regular Season1787233512051323167371320464118
Overall31151247872331316467886428288145160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM GIRLS B321010533001416510246
ATOM LL 101019000000101019
ATOM REP30124521107951221114
BANTAM GIRLS BB411233851213612624169
BANTAM GIRLS C101001020204133030423
BANTAM LL22001110000002200111
MIDGET GIRLS BB110020202014312034
MIDGET GIRLS C101001101008202009
MIDGET LL #2220070000000220070
MIDGET REP220084000000220084
NOVICE GIRLS C101006110032211038
NOVICE REP10100910101112020120
PEEWEE GIRLS B44002215230969630317
PEEWEE GIRLS C2110653012355122910
PEEWEE LL000000101015101015
PEEWEE REP30304134130111871601531
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers000000220097220097
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211064000000211064
Cambridge Roadrunners000000312033312033
Clearview Ice Cats110061110032220093
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C101001101008202009
Listowel Cyclones10100920203163030325
Minto Mad dogs211043000000211043
Minto Mad Dogs1010191010152020214
Orangeville Tigers100111110021210132
Saugeen Shores Storm C10100101010132020113
Twin Centres Stars1100501100612200111
Walkerton Capitals5230131021105573401815
West Grey Warriors3111482101615212109
Wilmot Wolverines330070101013431083
Wingham Ironmen110031101035211066
Woolwich Wildcats000000421194421194
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000220097220097
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000211031211031
Milverton Arena00000020200132020013
Mitchell & District Arena1100911010122110103
Mount Forest Sports Complex3014124697100000030141246971
Steve Kerr Complex00000020203162020316
Walkerton Community Centre000000211055211055
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000421194421194
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 9:26 PM