Record Details, Midget Girls Rep, 2008-2009 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season934214161137127362061134152
Playoff2110733300825410155
Overall11452211914671353825101235657
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmore MHA101004000000101004
Brantford Ice Cats110050000000110050
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110041110041
Goderich Sailors110020101004211024
Honeywood MHA10011121101143111125
Howick MHA110060000000110060
Kincardine Kinucks101012100133201145
Kitchener Lady Rangers101023000000101023
Lucknow MHA000000101025101025
Normanby MHA100111110062210173
Owen Sound Ice Hawks000000101012101012
Ripley Wolves000000110021110021
Tiverton MHA110010101015211025
Twin Centres, Wellesley The Stars000000110031110031
Walkerton Capitals2020281010063030214
Wallace Sabres000000101014101014
Waterloo Ravens000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre000000100133100133
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110041110041
Honeywood Arena00000021101142110114
Lucknow and District Sports Complex000000101025101025
Maitland recreation Centre (new)000000101004101004
Mount Forest Sports Complex114522119000000114522119
Normanby Arena Complex000000110062110062
Owen Sound Coliseum000000101012101012
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000110021110021
St Clements Twin Centers000000110031110031
TBA000000110010110010
Tiverton000000101015101015
Walkerton Community Centre000000101006101006
Wallace Township Community Centre000000101014101014
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 11:13 PM