Record Details, Atom Girls, 2011/2012 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200201100803300100
Tournament532024696212611149415017
Regular Season10910334971129101916216214
Overall1714305910191432632136286212231
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie MHA22001120000002200112
Brantford Ice Cats11001100000001100110
Brussels MHA110010110020220030
Burlington Machine000000110051110051
Caledon Autotek000000100111100111
Durham Huskies33001502200925500242
East Lambton Eagles000000110032110032
Georgian Shores110052000000110052
Grand River Mustangs110010101003211013
Kincardine Kinucks110010101003211013
Kitchener Spirit000000110081110081
Normanby MHA21101144001106510121
Owen Sound Ice Hawks000000211045211045
Saugeen Shores Storm202025100111302136
TCDMHA Rebels110040000000110040
Teeswater MHA110040110051220091
Walkerton Capitals11003022001413300171
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena000000100111100111
Brantford Civic Centre11001101100322200142
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110020110020
Durham and District Community Centre21108433001125410196
Mount Forest Sports Complex121110354000000121110354
Normanby Arena Complex101012321073422085
Owen Sound Coliseum000000110032110032
Teeswater Community Centre000000110051110051
The Plex000000100111100111
Tiverton000000101003101003
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre110040101003211043
Walkerton Community Centre00000022001412200141
Wayne Gretzky Sport Centre00000033001623300162
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 5:40 AM