Record Details, ATOM REP, 2012/2013 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5401331142029496034215
Tournament10721421343101351410315518
Regular Season8800441277004051515008417
Playoff13931381914104052282719719047
Overall3628531575529225211442655010527197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs31114422001055311149
BCH Icedogs11001200000001100120
Cayuga Stars11001310000001100131
Drayton Defenders2200842110654310149
Erin/Hillsburgh .110041000000110041
Georgian Shores110051000000110051
Goderich Sailors000000100122100122
Hanover Falcons2200126220011644002312
Ilderton Jets211043312056523099
Kincardine Kinucks22001212200714400192
Listowel Cyclones110021110060220081
Lucan Irish110030000000110030
Minto Mad Dogs1100631100712200134
Mitchell Meteors431012632109475202110
Mount Bridges Cougars100133110021210154
North Bruce Predators11009111001402200231
Port Stanley 101023000000101023
Saugeen Shores Storm110051110020220071
Schomberg Red Wings1100612200903300151
Seaforth Stars100122000000100122
Shallow Lake Lakers110030110021220051
South Huron Sabres211083000000211083
TCDMHA Rebels1100431100602200103
Twin Centres Stars000000201123201123
Walkerton Capitals2200126220010544002211
West Grey Warriors110041000000110041
West Lincoln Wrath110020000000110020
Wingham Ironmen000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena (Lions Pad)00000022001052200105
Clifford Arena110021000000110021
Davidson Centre 000000110041110041
East Elgin Community Complex31111071100214211128
Hanover P&H Centre 00000022001162200116
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000110071110071
Ilderton Arena000000312056312056
Keady Arena 000000110060110060
Mitchell & District Arena000000101023101023
Mitchell Arena000000220071220071
Mount Forest Sports Complex2823321324300000028233213243
North Huron Westcast Community Centre00000052121355212135
PMD Drayton Arena000000211065211065
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000110021110021
South Huron Recreation Centre3210741100424310116
Southampton Arena000000110020110020
Stephen Township Arena110060000000110060
Trisan Centre000000220090220090
Walkerton Community Centre000000110053110053
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110052110052
Wiarton Arena00000011001401100140
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 10:19 PM