Record Details, Novice LL, 2014-2015 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210195000000210195
Tournament302139000000302139
Regular Season8530362884402925169706553
Playoff32105431206863301112
Overall16862534611560353327131228879
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110051000000110051
Drayton Defenders21107422001334310207
Hanover Falcons 1000000101035101035
Hanover Falcons 2211026101012312038
Howick Hornets22009621104543101311
Howick MHA100144000000100144
Listowel Cyclones Black1100741100322200106
Listowel Cyclones Red110072101012211084
Minto Mad Dogs1010381010232020511
South Bruce LL000000101038101038
TBA .302139000000302139
Walkerton Capitals 1000000110053110053
Walkerton Capitals 2110050000000110050
West Grey Warriors101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202047202047
Harriston and Minto Community Complex000000101023101023
Howick Community Cen000000211045211045
Listowel Arena000000211044211044
Mount Forest Sports Complex138415037000000138415037
PMD Arena 00000022001332200133
South Huron Arena101025000000101025
South Huron Recreation Centre201114000000201114
Teeswater Arena 000000101038101038
Walkerton000000110053110053
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 8:44 AM