Record Details, Atom Girls C, 2015-2016 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6411151231116595222117
Tournament10613391292611722198745634
Regular Season9621269962131151812425724
Overall2516458033219935442462513813475
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Belmont Alymer Dorcestor Blazers110060000000110060
BCH Icedogs100111000000100111
Brantford Ice Cats110060000000110060
Bruce Peninsula C110051110021220072
Gloucester Cumberland Stars000000110020110020
Grand River Mustangs1100501100512200101
Grey Highlands C100100202035302135
Grey Highlands MHA000000101026101026
Kincardine C110010220081330091
Lucknow C1100501100642200114
Lucknow MHA000000101057101057
Markdale Shooting Stars21103101010143120414
Mooretown Lady Flags000000202014202014
Mount Brydges Cougars110040000000110040
North Middlesex Jr Stars11001010000001100101
Ottawa Ice101012000000101012
Petrolia Oilers000000101002101002
Saugeen Shores C110040110040220080
Stratford Aces110030100100210130
TCDMHA C110021101001211022
TCDMHA Rebels3201851100614301146
Walkerton C2110631100513210114
Walkerton Capitals200222100100300322
West Grey C101034100144201178
West Grey Warriors110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Grey Recreation Complex000000101014101014
Chesswood Arenas101012101002202014
Davidson Centre 000000110020110020
Desboro Arena 000000101001101001
Durham CC000000100144100144
East Elgin Community Complex22001132020144220127
Etobicoke Arena110040110020220060
Fergus and District Community Centre000000110051110051
Harriston and Minto Community Complex200222000000200222
Keady Arena000000311173311173
Lions Head000000110021110021
Markdale000000101023101023
Mount Forest Sports Complex18123352250000001812335225
Paisley District Community Centre11001011010572110158
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110040110040
Southampton Coliseum000000101026101026
Tiverton Arena 000000110061110061
Walkerton000000110051110051
Wingham000000110064110064
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 10:06 PM