Record Details, Midget Local League, 2015-2016 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110092000000110092
Regular Season1035249481063155452098310493
Playoff5320272265103921118306643
Overall16772857216114194663218113179138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs10014410106720111011
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100122110053210175
Central Perth LL220016102101121143012821
Goderich Sailors2200146202081042202216
Howick Hornets101023101025202048
Kincardine Kinucks 210103422001453210179
Listowel Cyclones2020610220015642202116
Lucknow Sepoys101014110032211046
Minto Mad Dogs21101414220013843102722
Walkerton Capitals110092000000110092
West Grey Warriors11009711008622001713
Wingham Ironmen1010561100832110139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110053110053
Central Huron CC000000101067101067
Clifford Arena2110121000000021101210
Davidson Centre 00000022001452200145
Durham CC000000110086110086
Goderich MRC000000101045101045
Harriston and Minto Community Complex000000110064110064
Howick Community Cen000000101025101025
Listowel Arena00000022001562200156
Lucknow Arena000000110032110032
Memorial000000101045101045
Milverton Arena0000002101121121011211
Mount Forest Sports Complex146627362000000146627362
Palmerston Arena000000110074110074
Wingham000000110083110083
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 6:54 PM