Record Details, Atom Girls HL, 2015-2016 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition523072131114383411124
Tournament30212750231108044317
Regular Season8071662826064716213112109
Overall162122159016394116032521626150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Purple Pythons100111000000100111
Barrie Sharks000000100100100100
Bruce Peninsula C101004101001202005
Burlington Dawson Red000000101004101004
Cambridge Roadrunners101023000000101023
Georgina Golden Hawks000000101005101005
Grey Highlands C101001210100122020024
Kincardine HL100122110010210132
Kincardine Kinucks110021100111210132
Kincardine Kinucks C000000100100100100
Kincardine Kinucks HL000000100111100111
Lucknow C101011010101112020221
Mitchell Meteors101013101002202015
North Bay Ice Boltzs101001000000101001
Oakville Hornets101015000000101015
Saugeen Shores C101031310102102020523
TCDMHA C1010061010072020013
TCDMHA Rebels10100130000001010013
Walkerton C10100101010062020016
Waterloo Ravens110021110030220051
West Grey C101005110020211025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice Sportsplex; Nottawasaga Inn Resort1010152020093030114
Davidson Centre000000100111100111
Davidson Centre 000000110010110010
Desboro Arena 000000101007101007
Keady Arena000000200211200211
Lions Head000000101001101001
Lucknow Arena00000010101111010111
Markdale00000010100121010012
Mitchell & District Arena000000101002101002
Mount Forest Sports Complex13210113830000001321011383
Normanby Arena000000110020110020
Southampton00000010102101010210
Sports World Arena000000110030110030
Teen Ranch100111000000100111
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre101001100100201101
Walkerton000000101006101006
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 7:38 PM