Record Details, BANTAM LL, U15, 2017-2018 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20116821108641211414
Tournament7610331354102261210205519
Regular Season10712562010910581320162211433
Playoff65103012651031131210206125
Overall251843125532319401193848378324491
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers000000110080110080
BCH Ice Dogs21011332110754211208
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100144110030210174
Bradford 110032000000110032
Bruce Peninsula Predators110063000000110063
Bruce Peninsula Predators 101012000000101012
Central Perth110080000000110080
Central Perth LL110092000000110092
Drayton Defenders202046321010952301415
Goderich Sailors220010711009333001910
Hanover Falcons000000110040110040
Kincardine Kinucks110031000000110031
Listowel Cyclones11009011001412200231
London .000000101004101004
Lucknow Sepoys11001031100712200174
Minto Mad Dogs1100611100702200131
Mitchell Meteors220011333001535500266
Owen Sound Junior Attack foodland110071000000110071
Ripley Wolves1100541100502200104
Shallow Lake Lakers110041110051220092
South Bruce Blades2200622110674310129
Tavistock Titans000000110042110042
TCDMHA Rebels100144000000100144
West Grey Warriors101024000000101024
Zurich MHA000000110060110060
Zurich Thunder000000110092110092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex (Arthur)22001121100803300192
Blyth000000110030110030
Central Huron CC000000101034101034
Clifford Arena22001310000002200131
Clinton Community Centre000000211064211064
Clinton Community Centre (Clinton)000000110042110042
Elma-Logan Arena000000110071110071
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110031110031
Hanover P&H Center2200851100403300125
Hensall Arena000000110041110041
Lucknow Arena000000110071110071
Memorial000000110093110093
Mitchell Arena000000110051110051
Mount Forest Sports Complex16103379390000001610337939
Palmerston Arena000000110070110070
PMD Arena 000000220094220094
PMD Drayton Arena000000101015101015
Ripley000000110050110050
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110051110051
Shallow Lake and District Community Centre101012000000101012
Shallow Lake and District Community Centre (Shallow Lake)22001340000002200134
Steve Kerr Complex00000011001411100141
Teeswater Arena 000000211067211067
Zurich000000110092110092
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 17, 2022 at 12:56 AM