Record Details, MIDGET LL #2, 2018-2019 (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11002033002274400247
Tournament9630341676012951612316321
Regular Season101000691210100078820200014720
Playoff44002612440020788004619
Overall242130131402423011492748443128067
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110014122001753300316
Aylmer Flames000000110061110061
Barrie Colts101013000000101013
Belmont Rangers110040000000110040
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11005011001202200170
Cayuga Stars000000110041110041
Central Perth Predators1100611100702200131
Flesherton Golden Hawks110053000000110053
Glanbrook Rangers Red000000110030110030
Goderich Sailors22009622001634400259
Heartland Dragons110051000000110051
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100421100712200113
Ingersoll Express110050000000110050
Innisfil #1101025000000101025
Innisfil WinterHawks000000100111100111
Lambton Shores Black110060000000110060
Listowel Cyclones11001001100512200151
MIDGET LL #1220011344003056600418
Minto Mad dogs110020110051220071
Minto Mad Dogs11001011100802200181
Mitchell Meteors220014522001134400258
North Middlesex Stars101013000000101013
Port Stanley #1110051000000110051
Port Stanley Sailors000000110041110041
Seaforth Stars1100721100532200125
TCDMHA Rebels110053110021220074
TNT Tornados000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000011001011100101
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000110074110074
Brussels00000011001201100120
East Elgin Community Complex211053000000211053
Elgin Community Centre11005122001023300153
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110040110040
Elmvale Community Arena2110751100413210116
Gale Centre Rink32101241100304310154
Goderich MRC00000022001632200163
Markdale000000110021110021
Milverton Arena000000110070110070
Mitchell Arena000000110073110073
Mount Forest Sports Complex1515009724440030519190012729
North Simcoe Sports and Rec Centre -Arena 1000000100111100111
Palmerston and District Community Centre11005322001113300164
Palmerston Arena000000110080110080
Ripley000000110071110071
Seaforth Arena000000110053110053
Steve Kerr Complex000000110051110051
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 8:43 AM