Record Details, MIDGET REP (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101944121101162221915
Tournament2011581010053021513
Regular Season82511735806215321621133267
Playoff3120984220171773402625
Overall154834055173113426532719682120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 101014000000101014
BCH Ice Dogs110053100133210186
BCH Icedogs000000101005101005
Drayton Defenders000000101012101012
Hanover Falcons20115821109941211417
Hanover Falcons AE1100601100932200153
Kincardine Kinucks1010371010052020312
Listowel Cyclones1010081010052020013
Listowel Cyclones AE101012110054211066
Mitchell Meteors2011362011344022610
Saugeen Shores Storm110021101023211044
Shelburne Wolves100144000000100144
Walkerton Capitals2020411404082060601231
Wingham Ironmen110061100122210183
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth and District Community Centre101014000000101014
Davidson Centre 000000101005101005
Drayton (PMD) Arena000000101012101012
Elma-Logan Arena 000000201134201134
Hanover P&H Center000000110052110052
Hanover P&H Centre 0000002110131021101310
Mount Forest Sports Complex134723547000000134723547
North Huron Westcast Community Centre1001442011273012611
Port Elgin Plex000000101023101023
Steve Kerr Complex000000211059211059
Walkerton00000030306153030615
Walkerton Community Centre000000101025101025
Zurich000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 7, 2020 at 2:21 AM