Mount Forest Sports Complex, Venues (Mt Forest Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 BOYS LL #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
FULL ICE PRACTICE
U13 REP
W (9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[U13M77]
U13 BOYS LL
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
W (3-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[U13224]
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM
vs. Markdale Shooting Stars
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[U15125]
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U18 LL
L (2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[U18LLS72]
TEAM JORDAN & TEAM HENDERSON
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U11 REP
7:00 PM
vs. U13 REP
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 GIRLS B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
U11 BOYS LL #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 HL GIRLS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
1:00 PM
vs. Howick MHA
U13 BOYS LL & U13 REP
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
PATRIOTS
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TEAM JORDAN
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
U9 HL GIRLS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U9 REP
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U15 LL
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
09101112131415
All Teams
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 BOYS LL #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 HL GIRLS
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
[U11225]
U13 HL GIRLS
3:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[U13227]
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[U18-25]
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OPEN ICE
U11 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TEAM HENDERSON
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL#1
[U9H62]
U11 BOYS LL #1
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
PRACTICE
U13 GIRLS B
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
16171819202122
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 HL GIRLS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
U13 HL GIRLS
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
PRACTICE
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
U11 BOYS LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PRACTICE
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TEAM HENDERSON
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PRACTICE
TEAM JORDAN
9:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad dogs
U8
10:00 AM
vs. Howick MHA
U9 HL GIRLS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PRACTICE
U13 GIRLS B
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
23242526272829
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 HL GIRLS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
U13 HL GIRLS
3:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[U13233]
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PRACTICE
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TEAM HENDERSON
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
TEAM JORDAN
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
U9 REP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PRACTICE
U9 HL GIRLS
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[U9FIB05]
U11 REP
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
PRACTICE
U13 REP
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
PRACTICE
U11 BOYS LL #2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U15 LL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 BOYS LL #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
OPEN ICE
U13 REP
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
U13 BOYS LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U13 HL GIRLS
3:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[U13235]
U15 GIRLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
PRACTICE
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
PRACTICE
U18 LL
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
PRACTICE
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
U11 BOYS LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 REP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace MHA
U11 BOYS LL #2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U13 GIRLS B
3:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
U15 LL
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SKILLS
U11 BOYS LL #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Linked Game Deleted
U13 BOYS LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U18 GIRLS C
6:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[U18-33]
U18 GIRLS B
7:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
IP2 & IP3
4:20 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 GIRLS C
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP & U11 BOYS LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BOYS LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL GIRLS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BOYS LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL GIRLS & U11 HL GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TEAM HENDERSON
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
TEAM JORDAN
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
U8
10:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U9 HL GIRLS
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[U9FIB07]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mount Forest Sports Complex
Princess Street , Mount Forest, Ont  N0G 2L0
  • Current Season

    32 - 20 - 14
  • All-Time

    1526 - 1124 - 318
Printed from mtforestminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:12 AM